Since our establishment in 1998, we have been recognized as an eminent manufacturer, exporter and supplier, betrothed in offering quality examined assortment of Ceto Stearyl Alcohol Ethoxylate. This product is used as an additive during formulation of various ointments, creams, lotions and other personal care products. This product is processed with utmost precision by troop of adept workforce at our modern laboratory in compliance with predefined industry norms. This Ceto Stearyl Alcohol Ethoxylate can be bought from us at affordable rates.
Minimum Order Quantity
CSA 5, 8, 10, 20, 40, 60, 80